auto_awesome
Want to know who else bid on this?
Proposal Forge correlates this contract with the original RFP, the losing bidders, and the next recompete window.
Department
Department of the Environment (ECCC )Award Value
$192.2K
Award Date
2025-01-17
Category
*Laboratory and scientific equipment
Procurement Method
Non-competitive
Tender Number
WS4953673668
External ID
CW2387065-001
Title
K8B11-250980 Recirculating Water Bath Package
Raeyco Lab Equipment Systems Management Ltd × Department of the Environment (ECCC )
2 awards totalling $378.1K
View full history →Related Awards
| Title | Value | Date |
|---|---|---|
| K8F13-250880 - Laboratory Water Baths | $185.9K | 2025-01-28 |